• Welkom op de website van Nemelaer

  • Programma senioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    24 meiNemelaer 719:30Nemelaer 7 - Helvoirt 5
    27 meiNemelaer 710:00BMC 6 - Nemelaer 7
    27 meiNemelaer VR310:00Nemelaer VR3 - BMC VR1
    27 meiNemelaer 510:00Nemelaer 5 - RKDVC 11
    27 meiNemelaer 411:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Nemelaer 4
    27 meiNemelaer 611:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - Nemelaer 6
    27 meiNemelaer VR111:30Nemelaer VR1 - FC Cranendonck VR1
    27 meiNemelaer 212:00Sarto 2 - Nemelaer 2
    27 meiNemelaer VR212:00Nemelaer VR2 - Uno Animo VR2
    27 meiNemelaer 114:30Nemelaer 1 - SC 't Zand 1
    29 meiNemelaer 419:30SVG 2 - Nemelaer 4
    29 meiNemelaer VR319:30Nemelaer VR3 - Sint Michielsgestel VR2
    3 jun.Nemelaer 510:00Jong Brabant 7 - Nemelaer 5
    3 jun.Nemelaer VR310:00Nemelaer VR3 - SC Elshout VR2
    3 jun.Nemelaer 711:00Nemelaer 7 - S.C.I. 5
    3 jun.Nemelaer VR211:00Nemelaer VR2 - SC Elshout VR1
    3 jun.Nemelaer 612:30OJC ROSMALEN 14 - Nemelaer 6
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 meiNemelaer JO15-219:00Nemelaer JO15-2 - ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2
    23 meiNemelaer MO19-120:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1
    26 meiNemelaer MO17-111:30Oisterwijk MO17-1 - Nemelaer MO17-1
    26 meiNemelaer JO15-111:30Nemelaer JO15-1 - Taxandria JO15-3
    26 meiNemelaer JO15-213:00Nemelaer JO15-2 - ODC JO15-3
    26 meiNemelaer MO19-114:30Teisterbanders MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1
    26 meiNemelaer JO17-114:30Audacia JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-1
    26 meiNemelaer JO17-214:45Wilhelmina JO17-3 - Nemelaer JO17-2
    30 meiNemelaer MO17-119:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - Jong Brabant MO17-2
    31 meiNemelaer JO19-119:00Jong Brabant JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-1
    2 jun.Nemelaer MO17-111:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - NOAD'32 MO17-2
    2 jun.Nemelaer MO19-113:00Nemelaer MO19-1 - Essche Boys MO19-1
    2 jun.Nemelaer JO17-113:00Nemelaer JO17-1 - ZIGO JO17-1
    2 jun.Nemelaer JO17-214:45Nemelaer JO17-2 - Sint Michielsgestel JO17-2
    2 jun.Nemelaer JO19-215:00SV BLC JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-2
    4 jun.Nemelaer MO17-119:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 meiNemelaer JO8-218:30Were Di JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2
    23 meiNemelaer JO11-118:30VOAB JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1
    23 meiNemelaer JO13-219:00Taxandria JO13-3 - Nemelaer JO13-2
    26 meiNemelaer JO9-209:00SBC JO9-7 - Nemelaer JO9-2
    26 meiNemelaer JO8-109:00Nemelaer JO8-1 - FC Engelen JO8-1
    26 meiNemelaer JO10-309:00Nemelaer JO10-3 - SV BLC JO10-3
    26 meiNemelaer JO10-209:45Hilvaria JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-2
    26 meiNemelaer JO9-110:15Nemelaer JO9-1 - BMC JO9-3
    26 meiNemelaer JO11-110:15Nemelaer JO11-1 - ZIGO JO11-2
    26 meiNemelaer JO13-210:15Nemelaer JO13-2 - Boxtel JO13-3
    26 meiNemelaer JO8-310:30Spoordonkse Boys JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-3
    26 meiNemelaer JO10-110:30GRC-14 JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-1
    26 meiNemelaer JO13-111:30Unitas'59 JO13-4 - Nemelaer JO13-1
    26 meiNemelaer JO8-211:30Nemelaer JO8-2 - Jong Brabant JO8-3
    29 meiNemelaer JO8-119:00Nemelaer JO8-1 - SV BLC JO8-2
    30 meiNemelaer JO10-218:30Nemelaer JO10-2 - SVSSS JO10-1
    2 jun.Nemelaer JO10-309:00UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 - Nemelaer JO10-3
    2 jun.Nemelaer JO9-110:15RKDVC JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1
    2 jun.Nemelaer JO10-110:15Nemelaer JO10-1 - Nivo Sparta JO10-1
    2 jun.Nemelaer JO13-111:30Nemelaer JO13-1 - WODAN JO13-2