• Planning scheidsrechters

    Datum Wednr Thuis - Uit Aanvang scheids
    23-4-2018 135415 Nemelaer MO19-1 - Achilles Veen MO19-1 19:30 Jaap Stouten
    28-4-2018 105915 Nemelaer JO19-1 - Sarto JO19-2 14:30 Jan van Boxtel
    28-4-2018 110142 Were Di JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-1 12:00  
    28-4-2018 110151 Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - Nemelaer JO17-2 13:00  
    28-4-2018 103293 Nemelaer JO15-1 - GDC JO15-1 11:30 Johan van Osch
    28-4-2018 121644 Waspik JO11-1G - Nemelaer JO11-1 11:00  
    28-4-2018 124054 ODC JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-2 09:45  
    28-4-2018 123079 FC Engelen JO10-3 - Nemelaer JO10-3 08:30  
    28-4-2018 126961 Nemelaer JO9-1 - SV BLC JO9-2 10:15 Dirk Jansen
    28-4-2018 132490 Wilhelmina JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-1 10:15  
    28-4-2018 131392 Sarto JO8-7 - Nemelaer JO8-3 11:00  
    5-5-2018 107714 Jong Brabant JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-1 13:00  
    5-5-2018 106540 BMC JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-2 15:00  
    5-5-2018 107798 Nemelaer JO17-1 - Jong Brabant JO17-2 13:00 Jan van Boxtel
    5-5-2018 107928 Nemelaer JO17-2 - SCI JO17-2 14:30 ??????
    5-5-2018 102070 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-1 - Nemelaer JO15-1 11:15  
    5-5-2018 112999 Wilhelmina JO13-5 - Nemelaer JO13-2 11:30  
    5-5-2018 121259 Nemelaer JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-1 10:15 Mathijs Kuijpers
    5-5-2018 124099 Nemelaer JO10-2 - Taxandria JO10-2 10:15 M.Theunissen
    5-5-2018 129322 Haarsteeg JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1 10:15  
    5-5-2018 126576 Nemelaer JO9-2 - SV BLC JO9-4 11:30 Leider
    5-5-2018 132504 Nemelaer JO8-1 - RKTVC JO8-1 09:00 Bas van der Logt
    5-5-2018 131203 Helvoirt JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2 10:15  
    5-5-2018 131413 Nemelaer JO8-3 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 09:00 Lars Schoenmakers
    5-5-2018 135250 Nemelaer MO19-1 - Nevelo MO19-1 13:00 Jaap Stouten
    7-5-2018 115666 Nemelaer JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 19:00 M.Theunissen
    7-5-2018 135598 Nemelaer MO17-1 - VCB MO17-1 19:00 Toine Bressers
    9-5-2018 135307 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 20:00  
    12-5-2018 107029 Were Di JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1 14:45  
    12-5-2018 105619 Nemelaer JO19-2 - Wilhelmina JO19-3 14:30 Wim van Hooft
    12-5-2018 109488 Uno Animo JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-1 14:30  
    12-5-2018 102290 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 - Nemelaer JO15-1 13:00  
    12-5-2018 103156 Nemelaer JO15-2 - Helvoirt JO15-2 13:00 Jaap Stouten
    12-5-2018 115317 ST Netersel/Casteren JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-1 11:00  
    12-5-2018 114809 Nemelaer JO13-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 10:15 M.Theunissen
    12-5-2018 120382 Nemelaer JO11-1 - TSC JO11-4 10:15 Tibe van Osch
    12-5-2018 123243 SC 't Zand JO10-3 - Nemelaer JO10-2 10:00  
    12-5-2018 123239 Nemelaer JO10-3 - Margriet JO10-2 09:00 Mathijs Kuijpers
    12-5-2018 125125 Nemelaer JO9-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 10:15 Lars Schoenmakers
    12-5-2018 125115 Nemelaer JO9-2 - Boxtel JO9-5 11:30 Noud Geerkens
    12-5-2018 130791 Nemelaer JO8-1 - GVV'63 JO8-1G 09:00 ??????
    12-5-2018 131938 Taxandria JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2 11:15  
    12-5-2018 131448 Nemelaer JO8-3 - Jong Brabant JO8-5 09:00 Dirk Janssen
    12-5-2018 135322 FC Engelen MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 15:00  
    12-5-2018 135729 Nemelaer MO17-1 - Well MO17-1 11:30 Toine Bressers
    14-5-2018 101672 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 - Nemelaer JO15-2 18:30  
    16-5-2018 124192 Nemelaer JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 18:30 Mathijs Kuijpers
    19-5-2018 107309 Nemelaer JO19-1 - Best Vooruit JO19-2 14:30 Jan van Boxtel
    19-5-2018 106630 St Mich.Gestel JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-2 15:00  
    19-5-2018 110642 Nemelaer JO17-1 - Riel JO17-1 12:45 ??????
    19-5-2018 109033 Nemelaer JO17-2 - ODC JO17-5 14:30 ??????
    19-5-2018 105380 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Nemelaer JO15-1 11:20  
    19-5-2018 104261 BMC JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-2 13:00  
    19-5-2018 115133 Nemelaer JO13-1 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-2 11:30 Jelle Schoenmakers
    19-5-2018 111895 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 - Nemelaer JO13-2 10:30  
    19-5-2018 117511 OVC'26 JO11-1 - Nemelaer JO11-1 08:45  
    19-5-2018 124656 Nemelaer JO10-1 - Theole JO10-1 10:15 Mathijs Kuijpers
    19-5-2018 124296 Nemelaer JO10-2 - DVVC JO10-1 10:15 M.Theunissen
    19-5-2018 142425 Berghem Sport JO10-4 - Nemelaer JO10-3 08:45  
    19-5-2018 130077 ODC JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1 08:45  
    19-5-2018 127604 Nemelaer JO9-2 - DBS JO9-10 11:30 Leider
    19-5-2018 131322 Theole JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-1 09:45  
    19-5-2018 130367 Nemelaer JO8-3 - Nevelo JO8-2 09:00 Ruben Bressers
    19-5-2018 Toernooi TSV Gudok M2 - Nemelaer M1 09:45  
    19-5-2018 Toernooi Sc 't Zand M6 - Nemelaer M2 10:00  
    19-5-2018 Toernooi Sc 't Zand M6 - Nemelaer M3 10:00  
    19-5-2018 135398 Nemelaer MO19-1 - SV BLC MO19-1 13:00 Jaap Stouten
    19-5-2018 135503 Nemelaer MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 11:30 Toine Bressers
    23-5-2018 104639 Nemelaer JO15-2 - ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2 19:00 Jaap Stouten
    23-5-2018 114594 Taxandria JO13-3 - Nemelaer JO13-2 19:00  
    23-5-2018 117164 VOAB JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1 18:30  
    23-5-2018 130313 Were Di JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2 18:30  
    26-5-2018 110256 Audacia JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-1 14:30  
    26-5-2018 107773 Wilhelmina JO17-3 - Nemelaer JO17-2 14:45  
    26-5-2018 103265 Nemelaer JO15-1 - Taxandria JO15-3 11:30 Johan van Osch
    26-5-2018 101856 Nemelaer JO15-2 - ODC JO15-3 13:00 Jaap Stouten
    26-5-2018 112369 Unitas'59 JO13-4 - Nemelaer JO13-1 11:30  
    26-5-2018 116005 Nemelaer JO13-2 - Boxtel JO13-3 10:15 M.Theunissen
    26-5-2018 119474 Nemelaer JO11-1 - ZIGO JO11-2 10:15 Mathijs Kuijpers
    26-5-2018 123099 GRC-14 JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-1 10:00  
    26-5-2018 122786 Hilvaria JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-2 09:45  
    26-5-2018 122971 Nemelaer JO10-3 - SV BLC JO10-3 09:00 Tibe van Osch
    26-5-2018 126867 Nemelaer JO9-1 - BMC JO9-3 10:15 Lars Schoenmakers
    26-5-2018 127352 SBC JO9-7 - Nemelaer JO9-2 09:00  
    26-5-2018 133083 Nemelaer JO8-1 - FC Engelen JO8-1 09:00 Bas van der logt
    26-5-2018 130856 Nemelaer JO8-2 - Jong Brabant JO8-3 11:30 Noud Geerkens
    26-5-2018 130135 Spoord. Boys JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-3 10:30  
    26-5-2018 135237 Teisterbanders MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1 15:00  
    26-5-2018 135714 Oisterwijk MO17-1 - Nemelaer MO17-1 11:30  
    30-5-2018 124287 Nemelaer JO10-2 - SVSSS JO10-1 18:30 Tibe van Osch
    30-5-2018 135900 Nemelaer MO17-1 - Jong Brabant MO17-2 19:30 Toine Bressers
    2-6-2018 105464 SV BLC JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-2 15:00  
    2-6-2018 110406 Nemelaer JO17-1 - ZIGO JO17-1 13:00 ??????
    2-6-2018 108638 Nemelaer JO17-2 - St Mich.Gestel JO17-2 14:45 Jaap Stouten
    2-6-2018 112022 Nemelaer JO13-1 - WODAN JO13-2 11:30 J.Schoenmakers
    2-6-2018 123369 Nemelaer JO10-1 - Nivo Sparta JO10-1 10:15 M.Theunissen
    2-6-2018 124125 UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 - Nemelaer JO10-3 09:00  
    2-6-2018 125711 RKDVC JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1 10:15  
    2-6-2018 126306 Nemelaer JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-9 11:30 Jesse Sebregts
    2-6-2018 133069 Nemelaer JO8-1 - SV BLC JO8-2 09:00 Ruben Bressers
    2-6-2018 135235 Nemelaer MO19-1 - Essche Boys MO19-1 13:00 ??????
    2-6-2018 135632 Nemelaer MO17-1 - NOAD'32 MO17-2 11:30 Toine Bressers