• Welkom op de website van Nemelaer

  • Programma senioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 nov.Nemelaer VE116:30Nemelaer VE1 - Taxandria VE1
    26 nov.Nemelaer 510:00Audacia 7 - Nemelaer 5
    26 nov.Nemelaer 411:00Nemelaer 4 - ZIGO 4
    26 nov.Nemelaer VR311:00Helvoirt VR2 - Nemelaer VR3
    26 nov.Nemelaer 212:00Nemelaer 2 - JEKA 2
    26 nov.Nemelaer 613:00Nemelaer 6 - Helvoirt 6
    26 nov.Nemelaer 713:00Nemelaer 7 - Zwaluw VFC 5
    26 nov.Nemelaer 114:30Best Vooruit 1 - Nemelaer 1
    2 dec.Nemelaer VE116:00Audacia VE1 - Nemelaer VE1
    3 dec.Nemelaer 710:00Real Lunet 5 - Nemelaer 7
    3 dec.Nemelaer VR211:00Nemelaer VR2 - RKDVC VR1
    3 dec.Nemelaer VR311:00Nemelaer VR3 - ST RKKSV/Maliskamp VR1
    3 dec.Nemelaer VR111:30Nemelaer VR1 - FC Eindhoven AV VR2
    3 dec.Nemelaer 212:00RKSV Nuenen 2 - Nemelaer 2
    3 dec.Nemelaer 412:00Sarto 5 - Nemelaer 4
    3 dec.Nemelaer 612:00Haarsteeg 8 - Nemelaer 6
    3 dec.Nemelaer 513:00Nemelaer 5 - SVSSS 5
    3 dec.Nemelaer 313:00FC Tilburg 3 - Nemelaer 3
    3 dec.Nemelaer 114:30Nemelaer 1 - Alverna 1
    9 dec.Nemelaer VE116:30Nemelaer VE1 - Essche Boys VE1
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO15-111:30Nemelaer JO15-1 - Helvoirt JO15-1
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO17-212:45Olympia'60 JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-2
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO17-113:00Nemelaer JO17-1 - SSC'55 JO17-1
    25 nov.Nemelaer MO19-113:00Nemelaer MO19-1 - Haarsteeg MO19-1
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO15-213:15FC Eindhoven AV JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-2
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO19-214:30Nemelaer JO19-2 - Wilhelmina JO19-3
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO19-114:30Jan van Arckel JO19-1 - Nemelaer JO19-1
    29 nov.Nemelaer JO19-219:30S.C.I. JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO15-111:30Nemelaer JO15-1 - BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO17-113:00Nemelaer JO17-1 - CHC JO17-1
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO15-213:00SVSSS JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO19-114:30Nemelaer JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO17-214:30Nemelaer JO17-2 - SC 't Zand JO17-6
    2 dec.Nemelaer MO17-114:45Helvoirt MO17-1 - Nemelaer MO17-1
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO19-215:00Den Dungen JO19-3 - Nemelaer JO19-2
    6 dec.Nemelaer MO17-119:00Nemelaer MO17-1 - Nevelo MO17-1
    9 dec.Nemelaer JO17-111:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1
    9 dec.Nemelaer MO17-111:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - Audacia MO17-1
    9 dec.Nemelaer JO15-213:00Nemelaer JO15-2 - Jong Brabant JO15-5
    9 dec.Nemelaer JO17-214:15ODC JO17-5 - Nemelaer JO17-2
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO10-309:00UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 - Nemelaer JO10-3
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO9-109:00Uno Animo JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-1
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO10-110:30Beerse Boys JO10-1G - Nemelaer JO10-1
    25 nov.Nemelaer JO13-111:30Nemelaer JO13-1 - RKDVC JO13-2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO8-208:45Boxtel JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO8-309:00Nemelaer JO8-3 - Spoord. Boys JO8-1
    2 dec.Nemelaer M209:45TSV Gudok M7 - Nemelaer M2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO10-210:15Nemelaer JO10-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO10-110:15Nemelaer JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO9-110:15Nemelaer JO9-1 - Jong Brabant JO9-2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO11-110:15Were Di JO11-2 - Nemelaer JO11-1
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO8-110:15Best Vooruit JO8-3 - Nemelaer JO8-1
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO13-210:15Audacia JO13-2 - Nemelaer JO13-2
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO10-310:30RKKSV JO10-1 - Nemelaer JO10-3
    2 dec.Nemelaer M110:30Sv Reeshof M1 - Nemelaer M1
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO13-110:45ZIGO JO13-2 - Nemelaer JO13-1
    2 dec.Nemelaer JO9-211:30Nemelaer JO9-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6
    9 dec.Nemelaer JO9-208:45Wilhelmina JO9-3 - Nemelaer JO9-2
    9 dec.Nemelaer JO8-109:00Nemelaer JO8-1 - SC 't Zand JO8-7G
    9 dec.Nemelaer JO10-309:00Nemelaer JO10-3 - Irene JO10-1