• Welkom op de website van Nemelaer

  • Programma senioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    24 feb.Nemelaer VE116:30Nemelaer VE1 - Boxtel VE1
    25 feb.Nemelaer 509:45OVC'26 9 - Nemelaer 5
    25 feb.Nemelaer VR310:00RKKSV VR1 - Nemelaer VR3
    25 feb.Nemelaer VR210:00DESK VR2 - Nemelaer VR2
    25 feb.Nemelaer 311:00Nemelaer 3 - Willem II 2
    25 feb.Nemelaer 212:00Nemelaer 2 - Geldrop 2
    25 feb.Nemelaer VR112:30OJC ROSMALEN VR1 - Nemelaer VR1
    25 feb.Nemelaer 713:00Nemelaer 7 - Helvoirt 5
    25 feb.Nemelaer 613:00Nemelaer 6 - CHC 6
    25 feb.Nemelaer 114:00AWC 1 - Nemelaer 1
    3 maa.Nemelaer VE116:30SVSSS VE1 - Nemelaer VE1
    4 maa.Nemelaer 710:00Haarsteeg 6 - Nemelaer 7
    4 maa.Nemelaer VR211:00Nemelaer VR2 - ZIGO VR1
    4 maa.Nemelaer VR311:00Nemelaer VR3 - Sint Michielsgestel VR2
    4 maa.Nemelaer VR111:30Nemelaer VR1 - Rood Wit'62 VR1
    4 maa.Nemelaer 311:30Vlijmense Boys 2 - Nemelaer 3
    4 maa.Nemelaer 212:00Dongen 2 - Nemelaer 2
    4 maa.Nemelaer 612:00Boxtel 8 - Nemelaer 6
    4 maa.Nemelaer 412:00Nevelo 5 - Nemelaer 4
    4 maa.Nemelaer 513:00Nemelaer 5 - Helvoirt 4
  • Programma junioren

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    24 feb.Nemelaer MO17-109:30Nevelo MO17-1 - Nemelaer MO17-1
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO15-111:30Nemelaer JO15-1 - GDC JO15-1
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO15-213:00Nemelaer JO15-2 - ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO17-213:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - Nemelaer JO17-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO19-114:30Nemelaer JO19-1 - Sarto JO19-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO19-214:30Nemelaer JO19-2 - ODC JO19-3
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO17-114:30Were Di JO17-1 - Nemelaer JO17-1
    24 feb.Nemelaer MO19-114:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 - Nemelaer MO19-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO15-111:15ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-1 - Nemelaer JO15-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer MO17-111:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - Jong Brabant MO17-2
    3 maa.Nemelaer MO19-112:30Nemelaer MO19-1 - Nevelo MO19-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO17-113:00Nemelaer JO17-1 - Jong Brabant JO17-2
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO15-213:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 - Nemelaer JO15-2
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO19-113:00Jong Brabant JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO17-214:30Nemelaer JO17-2 - S.C.I. JO17-2
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO19-215:00BMC JO19-2 - Nemelaer JO19-2
  • Programma pupillen

    DatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO10-308:30FC Engelen JO10-3 - Nemelaer JO10-3
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO10-208:30ODC JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO13-109:45ODC JO13-2 - Nemelaer JO13-1
    24 feb.Nemelaer M2 en M310:00Sc 't Zand M5 en M6 - Nemelaer M2 en M3
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO13-210:15Nemelaer JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-7
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO10-110:15Nemelaer JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO9-110:15Nemelaer JO9-1 - SV BLC JO9-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO8-110:15Wilhelmina JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-1
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO9-210:30Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 - Nemelaer JO9-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO11-111:00Waspik JO11-1G - Nemelaer JO11-1
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO8-211:30Nemelaer JO8-2 - Helvoirt JO8-2
    24 feb.Nemelaer JO8-312:00Sarto JO8-7 - Nemelaer JO8-3
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO10-108:30WSC JO10-2 - Nemelaer JO10-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO10-309:00Nemelaer JO10-3 - OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO8-309:00Nemelaer JO8-3 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO8-109:00Nemelaer JO8-1 - RKTVC JO8-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO11-110:15Nemelaer JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO10-210:15Nemelaer JO10-2 - Taxandria JO10-2
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO9-110:15Haarsteeg JO9-2 - Nemelaer JO9-1
    3 maa.Nemelaer JO8-210:15Helvoirt JO8-1 - Nemelaer JO8-2